Tkr's Deprivation / Sector information / X3 Terran Conflict (X3TC)
X3TC X3 Terran conflict
Tkr's Deprivation / Sector information
Sector "Tkr's Deprivation"
Race:Split
Security level:Border
Planets:2
Stations:9
Asteroids:86
North gate:
South gate:
East gate: [follow]
West gate: [follow]

Stations:
Split Trading Port[information]
Chelt Space Aquarium M alpha[information]
Chelt Space Aquarium M beta[information]
Chelt Space Aquarium M delta[information]
Chelt Space Aquarium M gamma[information]
Ore Mine L alpha[information]
Ore Mine M beta[information]
Solar Power Plant XL alpha[information]
Solar Power Plant XL beta[information]

Asteroids in the sector:
ResourceAmountXYZ
Silicon Wafers64-651.6-13.2
Silicon Wafers562.3-1055
Ore51-15.9-13.9-24.6
Silicon Wafers2637.614.137.6
Silicon Wafers26-10.5-2.923.4
Silicon Wafers26-0.4-10.638.8
Silicon Wafers26-33.79.428.1
Silicon Wafers26-26.44.71.6
Silicon Wafers26-46-4.255.3
Silicon Wafers262.75.629.7
Silicon Wafers26-55.8-1.7-60.5
Silicon Wafers26-51.3-4.225.6
Silicon Wafers26-77.59.344.6
Silicon Wafers26-10.92.537.5
Ore25-9.85.588.5
Ore25-3.90.580.8
Silicon Wafers25-11.4-9.361.9
Ore25-12-10.399.5
Ore2575.31.256
Ore25-23.1-9.851.7
Ore252.6-8.6106.7
Ore25-56.5-3.243.1
Ore25-21.34.4102.5
Ore25654.525.5
Ore2514.72.188.7
Ore25-18.59.873.3
Ore25-21-6.5112.3
Ore23-1.9-9.2-14.5
Silicon Wafers21-45-6.4-29.8
Ore2112.9-8.553.4
Ore210.1-8.4-41.9
Ore2110.2-8.674.5
Ore2123.5-12.674.3
Ore1838.50.7-11.4
Ore18-14.29.348.3
Ore189.42.76.5
Silicon Wafers18-60.6-1.858.7
Ore1814.9-9.387.5
Ore18-13.3-1.272.8
Ore18-35.912.842.5
Ore188.7-6.996.1
Ore1854.3-2.580.1
Ore187.32.562
Ore1830.2-947.3
Ore1816.611.965.2
Ore137-8-8.4
Ore13-32-9.767.8
Ore13-32.40.954.6
Ore1331.89.627.1
Ore1327.96.917.3
Ore1354.2-647.4
Ore13-28.74.7-9.6
Ore1349.37-67.2
Ore13-60.7-2.93.1
Silicon Wafers13-54.2-112.7
Ore131.6-1.720.5
Ore13-18.79.5-3.7
Ore1329.7-4.268.7
Ore8-25.98.811.6
Ore8-62.8574
Ore8-62.4-0.122.6
Ore8-38.68.9-56.6
Ore819.27.2-53
Ore824.4-458.2
Silicon Wafers81.6-10.267.5
Ore8-69.2-4.2-48.4
Ore812.2-6-31.3
Ore8-32-5-75.4
Ore80.83.446.9
Ore8-17-9.7-47.6
Silicon Wafers625.7-184.7
Silicon Wafers6-5.34.8-66
Silicon Wafers6-2.43.757.5
Silicon Wafers6-6.87104.9
Silicon Wafers6-4.3-3.495.4
Silicon Wafers617.51.476
Silicon Wafers618.2-7.6-75.8
Ore5-241.990.8
Ore5-85.4-8.769.3
Ore5-114.7-8.383.6
Ore537.6-5.9-42.8
Ore555.46.5-22.6
Silicon Wafers5126.723.9
Ore510.5-9.135.3
Ore5-3.8-3.3-23.2
Ore5-54.73.5-32.7
This list contained only those asteroids that can be mined.

Screenshot of sector "Tkr's Deprivation"

Show sector "Tkr's Deprivation" on global map »


When using the materials of our website the active link for the address eng.x3tc.net is obligatory. © 2008-2026 X3TCNET. All rights reserved.
All trademarks and copyrights belong to their respective owners.